Ch. Platon Alexberns

13/06/2017

HD:A   ED:0/0   SD:0/0
DNA-certificate

Junior Champion of Bulgaria - Grand Junior Champion of Bulgaria - Junior Champion of Macedonia - Junior Champion of Serbia - Junior Champion of Kosovo - Grand Junior Champion of Kosovo - Junior Champion Balkan - 2 x Crufts Qualification 2019 - Champion of Romania - Champion of Bosnia & Herzegovina - Champion Montenegro - Champion Kosovo - Crufts Qualification 2020 - Balkan & Yugoslavia Champion - Champion Bulgaria - Champion Serbia






Cerficates:

13 x JCAC - 11 x JBOB - 15 x CAC - 3 x RCAC - 6 x CACIB - 2 x RCACIB - 9 x BOB - 2 x BOS

Stamboom - Pedigree:

Sennenhund Rossii Haiden
RKF 3513021
HD:A  ED:0
Lad's Bogart
S 59704/2007
HD:A  ED:0
JCH RUS - CH RUS - UA
Indian Hills Heir To The Throne
AKC WS06422502
HD:A  ED:0
CH SE - USA
Lad's Odessa
S 23366/2005
HD:A  ED:0
CH SE
Sennenhund Rossii Alberta
RKF 2027947
HD:A  ED:0
C.I.B., JCH RUS - CH RUS - UA - CZ - MAC - SK -
BG - LIT - LET - EE - BALT - EURASIA - GRCH UA -
RUS - CW
Ustus von der Grossen Gusen
OHZB 3480
HD:A  ED:0
JCH RUS - CH RUS - UA - R - BG
Sennenhund Rossii Pallada Afina
RKF 1681557
Berntiers I Love Bubbles
SE 46669/14
HD:A  ED:0
Noklebyasen's Dexter
NO31449/13
HD:A  ED:0
Odysseus
S 54697/2006
HD:A  ED:0
C.I.B., CH FIN - NORD - SE - N - DK
HR - SLO - I - EW
Noklebyasen's X'It
N33173/09
HD:A  ED:0
CH N - SK
Berntiers Dig For Gold
SE 45397/12
HD:A  ED:0
Askimsvikens Lanzo
N 33173/09
Berntiers Daily News
S 13039/2005
HD:A  ED:0
CH SE
































Showresultaten - Showresults:


Date Place Age Class Place   Info Judge
               
2019-05-05 Gent (B) 22 mn Intermediate 2 EX   G. Van den Bosch
2019-04-29 Natalinci (SRB) 22 mn Champion 1 EX CAC - CACIB - BOB - BIG 3 N. Nedeljkovic
2019-04-26 Asenovgrad (BUL) 22 mn Intermediate 1 EX CAC - RCACIB S. Popov
2019-04-25 Asenovgrad (BUL) 22 mn Intermediate 1 EX CAC - CACIB - BOB - BIG3 G. Hristozov
2019-04-24 Peja (RKS) 22 mn Intermediate 1 EX CAC - CACIB - BOB - Crufts Q. D. Panos
2019-04-23 Peja (RKS) 22 mn Intermediate 1 EX CAC - CACIB - BOB M. Ikkanovski
2019-04-23 Peja (RKS) 22 mn Intermediate 1 EX CAC F. Kabashi
2019-04-21 Bar (Mne) 22 mn Intermediate 2 EX RCAC V. Mudresa
2019-04-20 Bar (Mne) 22 mn Intermediate 1 EX CAC - RCACIB V. Brajovic
2019-04-19 Bar (Mne) 22 mn Intermediate 1 EX CAC - BOB N. Durovic
2018-10-07 Gradacac (BIH) 15 mn intermediate 1 EX CAC - CACIB - BOB R. Dakic
2018-10-07 BKS Specialty (BIH) 15 mn intermediate 1 EX CAC R. Hadzic
2018-10-07 Gradacac (BIH) 15 mn intermediate 1 EX CAC B. Novakovic
2018-10-06 Tuzla (BIH) 15 mn intermediate 1 EX CAC - CACIB - BOS L. Alic
2018-09-16 Targu Mures (RO) 15 mn intermediate 1 EX CAC K. Mustonen
2018-09-15 Targu Mures (RO) 15 mn intermediate 1 EX CAC S. Volinet
2018-09-15 Targu Mures (RO) 15 mn intermediate 1 EX CAC P. Schon
2018-09-15 Targu Mures (RO) 15 mn intermediate 2 EX RCAC A. Giura
2018-05-20 Wieze (B) 11 mn junior 1 EX JCAC J. Wauben
2018-05-03 Peja (RKS) 10 mn junior 1 EX JCAC - JBOB - BOS - 4JBIS N. Smolic
2018-05-02 Peja (RKS) 10 mn junior 1 EX JCAC - JBOB - 3JBIS P. Celebic
2018-05-01 Vranje (SRB) 10 mn junior 1 EX JCAC - JBOB - BOS P. Firic
2018-04-30 Skopje (MAC) 10 mn junior 1 EX JCAC - JBOB J.F. Vanaken
2018-04-29 Skopje (MAC) 10 mn junior 1 EX JCAC - JBOB - BOB - Crufts Q. V. Ananchevski
2018-04-28 Skopje (MAC) 10 mn junior 1 EX JCAC - JBOB - 4JBIS J. Aidietene
2018-04-26 Asenovgrad (BUL) 10 mn junior 1 EX JCAC - JBOB - BOB G. Litova
2018-04-25 Asenovgrad (BUL) 10 mn junior 1 EX JCAC - JBOB C. Ziniou
2018-04-24 Asenovgrad (BUL) 10 mn junior 1 EX JCAC - JBOB P. Kujumdjiev
2018-04-23 Asenovgrad (BUL) 10 mn junior 1 EX JCAC - JBOB - 3JBIS A. Mracevic
2018-04-22 Natalinci (SRB) 10 mn junior 1 EX JCAC - JBOB A. Slavoljub
2018-04-21 Svrljig (SRB) 9 mn junior 2 EX   D. Pop-Lazic
2018-04-01 Goes (NL) 9 mn junior 4 VG   G. Schaufeli
2018-03-31 Goes (NL) 9 mn junior 1 EX RCAC A. Marshak
2018-01-07 Celje (SLO) 6 mn puppy 1 VP   R. Branislav
2018-01-06 Celje (SLO) 6 mn puppy 1 VP   J. Istvanne
2017-10-29 Leuven (B) 4,5 mn minor puppy 1 VP Best Minor Puppy - 3 BIS G. Van den Bosch
2017-10-08 Lipica Specialty (SLO) 4 mn minor puppy 1 VP Best Minor Puppy S. Kupriyanova
2017-10-07 Lipica (SLO) 4 mn minor puppy 1 VP Best Minor Puppy B. Kremser






































Van Ardiga 2019 - Webdesign & Onderhoud: Dogsite.be